2017 Maui2Molokai Results

M2M-2017
Overall Place Name1 Name2 Div Div Place Craft Make Overall Time Status
1 connor baxter SUPM*** 1 SUPopen 3:09:00 Finished
2 Travis Grant SUPM*** 2 SUPopen 3:11:00 Finished
3 james casey SUPM*** 3 SUPopen 3:13:18 Finished
4 Bernd Roediger SUP14M*** 1 SUP14′ 3:18:27 Finished
5 marcus tardrew SUPM*** 4 SUPopen 3:22:19 Finished
6 dave kissane M41-50 1 SUPopen 3:24:22 Finished
7 vinnicius martins M20-30 1 SUPopen 3:29:01 Finished
8 Josh Riccio SUP14M*** 2 SUP14′ 3:31:31 Finished
9 Kody Kerbox M20-30 2 SUPopen 3:41:12 Finished
10 alexandre bicrel SUP14M*** 3 SUP14′ 3:42:45 Finished
11 Ty Judson M1-19 1 SUPopen 3:44:50 Finished
12 Phil Gregory M51-60 1 SUPopen 3:50:47 Finished
13 Annabel Anderson SUPF*** 1 SUPopen 3:53:27 Finished
14 Ethan Koopmans SUP14M*** 4 SUP14′ 3:57:14 Finished
15 kawika kinimaka M20-30 3 SUPopen 3:58:03 Finished
16 andrea moller SUPF*** 2 SUPopen 3:58:16 Finished
17 Nico Schenk M20-30 4 SUPopen 3:59:11 Finished
18 Kosuke Matsuyama M31-40 1 SUPopen 3:59:41 Finished
19 Mark Huxley M41-50 2 SUPopen 3:59:42 Finished
20 penelope strickland SUPF*** 3 SUPopen 4:04:48 Finished
21 devin blish SUPF*** 4 SUPopen 4:07:41 Finished
22 vincent verhoeven M31-40 1 SUP14′ 4:09:03 Finished
23 Bart de Zwart M41-50 1 SUP14′ 4:09:18 Finished
24 harrison selby M20-30 5 SUPopen 4:18:15 Finished
25 Robert Stehlik M41-50 2 SUP14′ 4:23:15 Finished
26 Annie Reickert SUP14F*** 1 SUP14′ 4:25:03 Finished
27 Rob Walton M41-50 3 SUPopen 4:26:57 Finished
28 willis casey M20-30 6 SUPopen 4:29:57 Finished
29 Tyler Jaggets M20-30 1 SUP14′ 4:31:11 Finished
30 Garrit Barth M31-40 2 SUP14′ 4:33:00 Finished
31 Kali’a Alexiou SUP14F*** 2 SUP14′ 4:34:06 Finished
32 Rob Gittoes M51-60 2 SUPopen 4:41:46 Finished
33 Lincoln Sawyer M51-60 3 SUPopen 4:42:48 Finished
34 Alessio Voliani M41-50 4 SUPopen 4:42:50 Finished
35 Marcio Freire M41-50 5 SUPopen 4:43:33 Finished
36 Jennifer Lee F31-40 1 SUPopen 4:44:13 Finished
37 Jorge Quintana M31-40 3 SUP14′ 4:45:33 Finished
38 Peter Shepherd M51-60 4 SUPopen 4:47:34 Finished
39 zoltan bazso M41-50 6 SUPopen 4:50:52 Finished
40 Gregory Zasinets M31-40 2 SUPopen 4:51:48 Finished
41 Thomas gallagher steve Haltom RelayMen 1 SUP14relay 4:52:05 Finished
42 Bojan Bernard M51-60 1 SUP14′ 4:54:21 Finished
43 Adam Quandt M31-40 4 SUP14′ 4:55:14 Finished
44 Rodney Ellis M41-50 3 SUP14′ 4:55:22 Finished
45 Paul Matthews M51-60 5 SUPopen 4:56:56 Finished
46 Paul Pokorski Martin Giroud RelayMen 2 SUP14relay 5:02:07 Finished
47 jeffrey oltman M31-40 3 SUPopen 5:07:56 Finished
48 Victoria Burgess SUP14F*** 3 SUP14′ 5:09:04 Finished
49 Gareth Edwards M31-40 5 SUP14′ 5:12:53 Finished
50 John Alexiou M51-60 2 SUP14′ 5:12:55 Finished
51 John Kutner M41-50 7 SUPopen 5:13:04 Finished
52 Roray Kam M51-60 3 SUP14′ 5:17:37 Finished
53 Sharon Look F41-50 1 SUPopen 5:17:42 Finished
54 terry stevens M51-60 4 SUP14′ 5:18:22 Finished
55 Sean Attebury M41-50 8 SUPopen 5:23:30 Finished
56 kiyomi sheppard F41-50 2 SUPopen 5:26:11 Finished
57 Blair Harrison M41-50 9 SUPopen 5:28:07 Finished
58 Joanne Hamilton-vale SUP14F*** 4 SUP14′ 5:36:01 Finished
Armie Armstrong FOIL Foil DNF
Natalie Fon F51-60 SUP14′ DNF
John Fuglsang M61-99 SUPopen DNF
Ben Holz M41-50 SUP14′ DNF
Hayden Mac M41-50 SUPopen DNF
Matt Mudie M41-50 SUP14′ DNF
Tomo Murabayashi FOIL Foil DNF
Nick Nayfack M41-50 SUP14′ DNF
derek sproul M20-30 SUP14′ DNF

Thank you to our staff photographer 808photo

Maui2Molokai-Photogallery